LENNON WYLIE
Belfast street directories
home
   -   WW1 & WW2 Stuff   -   Genealogy Links
Please sign my Guestbook 


please donate

http:--www.lennonwylie.co.uk
 
1913 Telephone Directory

Belfast - Dublin - Cork

1805 - 1806 - 1807 - 1808 - 1819 - 1843 - 1852 - 1861 - 1868 - 1877 - 1880 - 1890 - 1901 - 1907 - 1908 - 1910 - 1918 - 1943   street directories
1913 Tel. directory     1824 Pigots (Belfast)  &  (Bangor)    1894 Waterford Directory     1898 Newry Directory

 

Belfast    Londonderry, etc.   Dublin Pt. 1    Dublin Pt. 2   Dublin Pt. 3   Dublin Pt. 4   Dublin Pt. 5   Dublin Pt. 6

Skerries, Drogheda, Dundalk, Sligo, Navan, Clara, Athlone, Mullingar, Castlebellingham, Galway, Enniskillen areas

Bandon, Fermoy, Mallow, Youghal, Limerick, Charleville, Clonmel, Croom, Ennis, Thurles, Tipperary, Tralee, Waterford, Gorey, Kilkenny, Maryborough, Newbridge, Wexford & Wicklow

Post Office Telephone Service.
List of Subscribers
for
Dublin

SCO  -  ZOO

Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dundrum
Dalkey
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Kingstown
Ballsbridge
Ballsbridge
Ballsbridge
Ballsbridge
Lucan
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Killiney
Rathfarnham
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Kingstown
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Greystones
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Foxrock
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Clontarf
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Howth
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Sutton
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Kingstown
Dalkey
Dublin
Dublin
Foxrock
Clontarf
Kingstown
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Blackrock
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Blackrock
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Ballsbridge
Howth
Dublin
Clontarf
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Kingstown
Dublin
Dublin
Foxrock
Dublin
Foxrock
Rathmines
Dublin
Clondalkin
Dundrum
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Kingstown
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Rathmines
Rathmines
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
P.O. Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Ballsbridge
Leixlip
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Castleknock
Dublin
Lucan
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Kingstown
Dundrum
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Killiney
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Bray
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Clonsilla
Kingstown
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Killiney
Killiney
Dublin
Kingstown
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Kingstown
Blackrock
Ballsbridge
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Howth
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Rathmines
Blackrock
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Greystones
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Bray
Sutton
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Bray
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Kingstown
Dublin
Rathmines
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Clontarf
Dublin
Kingstown
Rathfarnham
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Rathfarnham
Kingstown
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Sutton
Dublin
Sutton
Blackrock
Dublin
Dublin
Rathfarnham
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Killiney
Foxrock
Kingstown
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Bray
Dublin
Blackrock
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Kingstown
Kingstown
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Swords
Dublin
Killiney
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Ballsbridge
Bray
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Kingstown
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Ballsbridge
Rathmines
Blackrock
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Greystones
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Bray
Kingstown
Dundrum
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Foxrock
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Sutton
Dublin
Dublin
Kingstown
Dublin
Dalkey
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Blackrock
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Clontarf
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Killiney
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Foxrock
Bray
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Ballsbridge
Dundrum
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Killiney
Dublin
Foxrock
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Sutton
Kingstown
Dublin
Howth
Dublin
Dublin
Kingstown
Dublin
Dublin
Foxrock
Dalkey
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Blackrock
Kingstown
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dundrum
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Castleknock
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Bray
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Kingstown
Dublin
Kingstown
Dublin
Dublin
Clontarf
Dublin
Dublin
Dundrum
Lucan
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Killiney
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Rathfarnham
Rathfarnham
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Rathmines
Bray
Greystones
Dublin
Kingstown
Kingstown
Dalkey
Blackrock
Dublin
Dublin
Killiney
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Bray
Killiney
Dundrum
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Blackrock
Blackrock
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Rathmines
Dalkey
Blackrock
Rathmines
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Blackrock
Howth
Kingstown
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Kingstown
Dublin
Celbridge
Celbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Rathfarnham
Ballsbridge
Rathfarnham
Sutton
Ballsbridge
Rathmines
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Killiney
Killiney
Dublin
Killiney
Dublin
Dundrum
Dublin
Clonsilla
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Clontarf
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Rathmines
Blackrock
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Clontarf
Dublin
Dublin
Clonsilla
Dublin
Rathmines
Kingstown
Howth
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Ballsbridge
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Bray
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dundrum
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Leixlip
Bray
Greystones
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dundrum
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Kingstown
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Killiney
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Rathfarnham
Dublin
Dublin
Kingstown
Rathmines
Dublin
Bray
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Blackrock
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dundrum
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Blackrock
Dublin
P. O. Dublin
P. O. Dublin
Dublin


Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Kingstown
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Foxrock
Dublin
Foxrock
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Clontarf
Rathmines
Kingstown
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Rathmines
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Foxrock
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dalkey
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Kingstown
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Rathmines
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Ballsbridge
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dundrum
Dublin
Killiney
Dundrum
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Howth
Dalkey
Dublin
Dublin
Clontarf
Blackrock
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Rathmines
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin

1030
3493
1572
665
1935
584
2463
192
36
966
1186
1227
321
126x
2136
1823
1655
2812
674
96
69
25
45
47
12
42
582
260y
358
5
24
1299
147
2638
1931
4
435
3036
3288
3122
131
40
178
1198
3767
1870
151y
18
273
272x
301
579
50
210
150
780
2506
3844
1172
55
2022
2011
39
2919
2044
209x
35
636
472
642
3673
2738
469
2141
2828
3200
1400
38
3491
2129
762
1102
3241
863
26
122
312
627
438
1643
12
28
2706
1471
55
1x
83
3065
1529
2248
2616
751
260
1409
1883
233
307
2235
46
1141
1908
1908a
44
2000
1863
746
3211
2550
294
365
25
683
25
1295
2192
2501
90
2107
74x
51
1805
30
22x
2398
9
52
271y
2159
933
226y
1035
1047
1865
395
739
3205
1499
872
861
728
2973
3068
1054
248
260x
139
1448
251
2626
112
315
22
2230
2232
2360
506
8
2182
869
2089
300
176
1831
2310
438
2515
2607
2313
775
170
329
4
82
3496
976
144
2009
2
144a
28
3766
1617
1150
3590
129
1325
3277
3625
1028
2413
89
21
930
3572
772
2443
2440
419
342
222
1772
220
192
560
213x
1505
134
2692
10
174
1393
2619
5
99
295
796
754
600
207
805
168
404
360
2065
2265
3520
713
211
35
31
2293
116
3052
1021
452
351
786
2414
2093
1996
2920
521
1425
1425a
1424
122
96
434
179
1927
1507
1800
3325
91y
2073
23
2490
478
2551
273
190
3310
2603
670
723
118y
1005
3661
8
1271
268x
972
972a
1442
1083
44
25
227
103y
288x
313
7x
931
74
120x
2905
260
166y
2479
5y
2135
228
401
3082
547
1180
54
671
46
14
999
700
2816
10
156
2169
1834
1978
18
625
13
103
2681
3135
3
3290
1795
38
2353
83y
3297
2500
1199
1301
1738
1836
2406
2405
32
14
64
60
2033
50
2677
107
2680
3401
741
47
150
1642
1953
653
3688
3136
1
1999
44
1243
617
1839
34
191
9
435
2419
964
366
180
183
3
177
2074
874
874a
68
426
277
77
11
11a
3654
2311
116
251x
3170
2383
3537
2025
1446
17
626
357
326
43
82
17
1532
3563
3564
2075
177y
206y
2558
2559
2560
105
927
1970
3705
20
471
415
2795
709
938
3238
662
2
217
601
79
2602
16
477
417
270
877
387
2261
338
1031
37
327x
215x
1924
1614
246
2456
2076
335
752
22
3242
789
789a
837
282
1138
622
56
195x
2077
1369
335
8
1441
321
369
2181
2459
8
68
2600
919
73
472
198
55
1747
3664
1748
3199
1748a
1748b
1748c
115
2379
2950
379
7
1024
54
343
724
575
1037
768
177
1384
242
390
3197
487
2226
219
2086
3296
27
10y
781
35
2899
2658
98
2562
68y
4x
50
259
821
2257
6
446
91
85
905
915
414
807
246x
619
1769
206
2908
769
1796
916
2051
259
3626
3191
1422
199
61
219
1416
29
2370
1877
3681
2667
52
1987
1323
480
132
2870
159
2599
1988
28
565
1286
189
15
56
2094
488
14y
1344
445
3746
2607
286
17
1456
1930
457
27
31
455
2387
2242
2361
484
3400
25y
70
40
2999
17
17a
1
38
70y
131
48
28
240
21
51
11
2503
392
392a
392b
114
1914
926
102
55
1340
580
401
20x
65
24
403
21
41x
324
2476
3075
196
197
193
394
1x
53
3137
9
10
146
347
265
22
342
23
4
160
353
1565
57
2956
276
3756
52
49
2918
10
3369
56
10
2
633
2466
3366
341
1971
59
3581
1239
430
250
126
3416
355
232x
26
2572
2066
11
2391
438
153
31
2115
3063
1965
1597
1597a
473
62
737
737a
130
290
225
46
2699
1678
1070
30
143
1828e
2761
1274
387
16y
16x
214
1762
16
301y
301x
3336
1833
1664
2445
24
383
1730
2552
2109
3
74
22
1241
528
2504
3174
1548
2288
39
369
810
2275
2042
3678
381
3064
272
91
363
349
3523
1602
163y
499
92
50
285
946
200
467
1625
1661
2351
110
208y
1793
195
3516
954
2702
2220
194
9
3057
2601
48
225
1212
66
3586
2081
91
869
2314
312
1447
1858
54
1963
159
3639
790
61
1318
144y
1255
1255a
92
1832
7
5
349


686
686a
7
759
27
426
406
281
32
441
44
1461
63x
929
48
482
80
358
1545
328
78
1619
189
34
3595
245
453
61
3243
183
59
1980
183a
262
1954
262a
3839
3845
2940
736
2742
432
1705
2691
437
1657
444
3172
148
3244
2668
2508
224x
414
2347
3709
231x
16
1262
29
200
873
1523
311x
1552
152
151
839
3573
2579
2718
249
1992
157
2538
2161
1765
3568
3271
30
19
983
1348
50
68
3386
3676
31x
555
3213
2079
744
3640
1458
2146
3392
423
3043
2043
2818
3588
522
953
2585
3665
1392

Scottish Insurance Corporation Ltd.
Scottish Legal Life Assurance Society
Scottish Life Assurance Co. Ltd.
Scottish Provident Institution
Scottish Union & National Insurance Co.
Scottish Widows' Fund & Life Assurance Society
Scully, John, General Merchant
Scully, Reginald W.  "Rockfield"
Seale, Arthur H.  "Norwood"
Seale, E. & W., Tailors & Outfitters
Seales, P. M., Solicitor
Sealy, James, Barrister-at-Law
Sealy, Bryers & Walker
Sealy, John & Co. Ltd., Wholesale Merchants
Searson Bros., Grocers & Purveyors
Seaver, N., Fish Merchant
Seddall, Wm. V., Solicitor
Seezer, Charles, Pork Butcher
Sewell, Son & Simpson
Sexton, R., Forage, Corn Contractor
Sexton, Walter  "Kildary"
Seymour, Henry J.  "Abercorn"
Seymour, Joseph, Mus. B., T.C.D.
Seymour, M. S.  "St. Peter's"
Shackleton, W. E.
Shackleton, Geo. & Sons Ltd., Flour Millers
Shackleton, Geo. & Sons Ltd., Flour Millers
Shamrock Cycle Syndicate Ltd., Cycle, Motor Manufacturers
Shannon, Wm. J.
Shannon, Wm. J.
Sharman-Crawford, Mrs.
Sharp, Edmund, Sculptor
Sharp, Samuel, Millwright & Engineer
Sharp & Emery, Monumental Sculptors
Sharpe, Fredk. G., Solicitor
Sharpe, Robt. W., Civil Engineer, Architect
Sharpe, Mrs. Howard
Sharpley's, Baby Linen Specialists
Sharpley's, Baby Linen Specialists
Sharpley's. Baby Linen Specialists
Shaw, J. Herbert  "Coolbawn"
Shaw, P. A. H.
Shaw, Richard, Physician & Surgeon
Shaw Bros., Manufacturers' Agents
Shaw & Eaton Ltd., Engineers & Contractors
Shaw Pollock & Co. Ltd., Flour Importers
Shea, Wm. Askin, Collector of Taxes
Sheil, Henry Percy
Sheil, J., Provision Merchant
Sheil, John, Provision Merchant
Sheil, John J., Solicitor
Sheil & Byrne, Egg, Fruit Factors
Sheil's Institution
Sheill, J. Spencer, Dr.
Shelbourne Hotel  (Local Service)
Shelbourne Hotel  (Trunk Service)
Shelbourne Hotel  (Parcels Office)
Shelbourne Hotel  (McGuires, Drapers, etc.)
Sheppard, George, L.D.S., Engineer
Sheppard, John, Physician & Surgeon
Sheridan, E., F.R.C.S., L.D.S.
Sheridan, E., Mrs., Wine, Spirit Dealer
Sheridan, Geo. P., Architect
Sheridan, J. H., Commission Agent, Broker
Sheridan, James, Dairy Proprietor
Sheridan, Patrick, Solicitor
Sheridan, W. T.
Sheridan & Co., Carriers
Sheridan & Kenny, Solicitors
Sherlock, C. L., Plumber, Sanitary Contractor
Sherlock, David T. J.
Sherlock, Henry Gregg, F.R.C.S.I.
Sherwin, Elsie, Miss
Sherwin, John, Commission Agent
Sherwin, John, Commission Agent
Sherwood, F. A., Mrs.
Sherwin, Frank G., A.M.I.E.E., Electrical Engineer
Shine, Christopher, Fish Salesman
Shine & Co., Fish Salesmen
Shipping Federation Ltd., Seamen's Registry Office
Shirley, Spence & Belford Ltd., Wholesale Druggists
Shortall, Patrick, Building Contractor
Shortall Bros., Phibsboro' Carriage Works
Shuley, J. & Co.
Sibley, W.
Sibthorpe, H. & Son Ltd., Decorators, Glass Merchants
Sibthorpe, Mrs.
Siddall & Hilton Ltd., Bedsteads, Mattress Factory
Siemens Bros., Dyn. Works Ltd.
Silke, Maria, Purveyor & Contractor
Silke, Maria
Sillar, G. C.  "St. Fintans"
Simington, John J.
Simonds, H. & G. Ltd.
Simpson, H. J.  "Hainault"
Simpson, J. R., Grocer
Simpson, James & Sons, Nurserymen & Florists
Simpson & Wallace, Victuallers & Contractors
Simpson's Hospital
Sinclair & Son, J., Decorators & Contractors
Singer's Sewing Machine Co. Ltd.
Sirdar Rubber Co. Ltd.
Sisters of Charity
Sisters of Charity
Sisters of Charity
Sisters of Charity
Sisters of Charity (Orphanage Industrial School)
Sisters of Charity (St. Mary's Home for Befriending Girls)
Sisters of Mercy
Sisters of Mercy
Skerry's Civil Service & Commercial College
Skerry's School of Shorthand & Com. Training
Skipworth, E., Mrs.
Slattery, R. V., Dr.
Slattery & Waters, Beer Shippers
Slevin, T. F. & Sons, Architects, Engineers, Surveyors
Slingsby, H. C., Trucks & Ladders
Slyne, W. & Co.
Smalley, John, J.P.  "Templeton"
Smalley, Ralph  "Balholm"
Smalley, Thomas
Smallman, John L., Agent, Sanitary Specialists
Smellie, John, Shipbuilder
Smith, A. J., M.D.
Smith, Andrew, J.P.
Smith, B., Horse Dealer
Smith, Chas.
Smith, Henry  "Golden Key"
Smith, Henry, Ironmonger
Smith, J. S., Mrs.  "Crockard"
Smith, James, Dental Surgeon
Smith, John, L.P.S.I.  "Ingleside"
Smith, John, Pharmaceutical Chemist
Smith, John, Timber Merchant
Smith, John
Smith, L. S.
Smith, Lewis F., Solicitor
Smith, Premier Typewriter Co. Ltd.
Smith, R. Travers, M.D.
Smith, Thomas
Smith, Trevor N., Dr., Assistant Master Coombe Hospital
Smith, Walter George, M.D.
Smith, Geo. & Co., Wholesale General Merchants
Smith, Griffin & Co.
Smith, M. & Son
Smith, T. & Son, Saddlers, Harness Makers
Smith & Pearson Ltd., Iron Manufacturers
Smith & Sheppard
Smith, Trevor N. & N. S., Insurance Managers
Smith & Wellstood Ltd.
Smithson, S., Miss, Typewriter Supplies, Copying
Smyly, Cecil P., M.D.
Smyly, Sir W. J., M.D.
Smyth, C., Mrs.
Smyth, Francis D., Pharmaceutical Chemist
Smyth, James, Grocer, Wine Merchant
Smyth, J. P., Grocer, Wine Merchant
Smyth, John A.
Smyth, Leo J., Surgeon Dentist
Smyth, M., Cab & Carriage Proprietor
Smyth, Nelson  "Kincora"
Smyth, P. J.
Smyth, P. L. ("Sweets")
Smyth, P. L. ("Sweets")
Smyth, P. L. ("Sweets")
Smyth, P. L. ("Sweets")
Smyth, P. L., Turf Accountant
Smyth, E. & Co. ("Umbrellas")
Smyth & Co. Ltd.
Smyth, John & Sons, Church Plate Manufacturers
Smyth, P. J. & Co., Sack Manufacturers, Tarpaulins
Smyth, Robert & Sons, Wine Merchants
Smyth, Samuel & Co., Chartered Accountants
Smyth, Wm. & Sons, Solicitors
Smythe, Alan
Snow, Sinclair  "Homestead"
Solicitors' Buildings
Solomons, Bethel, M.D.
Solomons, Edwin, Stockbroker
Solomons, Edwin M.
Solomons, Maurice E.
Somerville, R. Neville, Rev.
South City Markets Co. Ltd.
South City Plumbing & Sanitary Engineering Works
South Dublin Rural District Council
South Dublin Union Workhouse
South Dublin Union (Clerk's Office)
South Dublin Union (Clerks' Office)
South Dublin Union (Small Pox Sheds)
Spa Hotel
Speaker & Co.  "Eternit"
Spear, C. S.
Speedy, Albert O.
Speidel, Joseph, Pork Butcher
Spence, Wm. & Son, Engineers, Ironfounders
Spicer Bros. Ltd., Wholesale Stationers
Spicer, Jas. & Sons Ltd., Paper Merchants
Sprenger, Franz, Grain Trader
Spring, Edward & Sons, Furniture Removers
Squire, G., Building & Contractor
Squire, G.
Stafford, T. J.  "Taney House"
Stafford, T. J.
Stag's Head
Standard Hotel Co. Ltd., (Private Office)
Standard Hotel Co. Ltd., (Visitor's' Telephone)
Standard Life Office
Standen, Major R.
Standing, Wm.
Stanley, H. & W.
Stanton, J., L.D.S.
Stanuell & Son, Solicitors
Stapleton, Geo. C.
Stapleton, E. & G.
Stapley & Smith  (Showrooms)
Star Assurance Society
Starkie, W. J. M.  "Melford"
State Fire Insurance Co. Ltd.
Station Hotel
Stationery Office, H.M.'s
Staunton, M. C., M.D.
Staveley & Co., China, Hardware, Chandlery
Steeds, Capt.
Steel, R. E., Mrs.  "Nuova"
Steeven's Hospital
Stephen, Robt. & Son, Auditors & Accountants
Stephen's Green Club
Stephen's Green Furnishing Co.
Stephens, R. S., Medical Practitioner
Stephens, W. S., Maltster
Stephens, W. S.  "Haversford"
Stephens & Rourke, Boot Merchants
Stephenson, Raymond  "South Hill"
Sterling, Geo. Myles, Dental Surgeon
Steveens, R. W., Cycle Agent
Stevenson, H.  (Motor Works)
Stevenson, Walter C., M.D.
Stewart, E. A., Nurse  "Homefield"
Stewart, George Francis, D.L.
Stewart, Geo. P.  "Laughton"
Stewart, J. L., Mercantile Stationer
Stewart, Neville, Mrs.
Stewart, Norman, Dental Surgeon
Stewart, Robt., Stationer, Printer, Bookseller
Stewart, W.
Stewart, Wm. T.  "Killymoon"
Stewart & Fitzherbert, Stockbrokers
Stewart & Galbraith, Land Agents
Stewart, Gordon & Co. Ltd., Wholesale Confectioners
Stewart, J. & W., Contractors
Stewart, J. R. & Sons, Land Agents
Stewart & Orr, Solicitors
Stewart Institution
Stewart Institution (Med. Supt.'s Res.)
Stewart Institution  (Office)
Stewart, Vyvyan  "Elm Lodge"
Stillorgan Park Golf Club
Stirling, Arthur W.
Stirling, Robert J., Architect & C. E.
Stirling, J. L. & Co., Wine Merchants
Stock Exchange
Stodart, Thos. A.
Stoker, F. O., Surgeon-Dentist
Stoker, Graves, Surgeon, Drumcondra Hospital
Stoker, Wm., F.R.C.S., Surgeon
Stokes, Henry
Stokes, Hy., M.D.
Stokes, J. F.
Stokes, J. F., Stockbroker
Stokes, Rich.
Stokes, Robert
Stokes, Wm., Jeweller & Silversmith
Stokes Bros. & Pim, Chartered Accountants
Stokes, Richard & Co., Land Agents, etc.
Stone, Patrick, Carrier
Stoney, R. Atkinson, F.R.C.S.I.
Stopford & Turner, Land Agents
Stores Department, G.P.O.
Storey, John, Grocer, Provision Merchant
Story, John B., M.D.
Story, W. G., Dentist
Strahan, Robt. & Co., Cabinet Makers
Strahan, Robert & Co., Cabinet Makers
Strain, Alex., Villa Builder (Office)
Strain, Wm. & Sons, Modern Business Method
Strand Hotel
Strand Hotel
Stringer, J. A., Builder & Contractor
Stritch, Seymour, Medical Practitioner
Stritch & Stritch, Solicitors
Stuart, A. E., Castlestuart, C.S.I.
Stuart, John, Provision Merchant
Stuart, S. W.
Stuart, W. H.
Stuart, Wm. B., Solicitor
Stuart, Sons & Co., Wholesale Warehousemen
Stubbs' Ltd., Trade Protection Agency
Studdert, Stewart C., Accountant
Studley, Thos. F., L.D.S., R.C.S.I.
Suche & Fitzgibbon, Pharmaceutical Chemists
Sullivan, A., Confectioner
Sullivan, A.  "Landore"
Sullivan, A. M., Mrs.
Sullivan, A. M., K.C.
Sullivan, D.
Sullivan, Daniel, Victualler
Sullivan, John
Sullivan. T. F. & Son, Manufacturers' Agents
Summerling, A. N., Surgeon-Dentist
Summers, W.
Sun Gas Co. Ltd.
Sun Insurance Office
Sunderland, William R.
Superior General (Loreto Convent)
Supple, Richard  "Iomaire"
Surveyors' Institution (Irish Branch)
Sutton, A. B., Electrical Contractor, Engineer
Sutton & Co., Carriers
Sutton Holiday Home
Sutton, Fred. & Son, Solicitors
Sutton Golf Club
Swail, G. & R., Ironmongers, Coal Agents
Swaine, M. J., Commission Agent
Swan, Mrs.  "Art at Home"
Swan, R. L., M.D., F.R.C.S.I.
Swan, Robert Lafayette, F.R.C.S.I.
Swanzy, Henry R., Sir, F.R.C.S.I.
Swastika Laundry Ltd.
Swayne, E. A.
Swayne, F. R.
Swedish Institute for Massage, Medical & Educational Gymnastics
Sweetman, Jas. M., B.L.
Sweny, F. W., Chemist
Swift Beef Co. Ltd.
Swift Cycle Co. Ltd.
Swifte, Ernest G.
Switzer & Co. Ltd. (Counting House)
Switzer & Co. Ltd. (Warehouse)
Symes, Geo. B.
Symes, J. M.  "Glen-na-Carraig"
Synnott, Henry J.  "Innismore"
Taaffe, O. M., Mrs.  "Breffni"
Tabuteau, Lionel R. P., Wine Merchant
Talbot-Crosbie, David
Talbot House
Tallis, A., Miss
Tallon, Thos., Leather Merchant
Tambee Sauce Co.
Tams, John
Tatlow, Joseph
Taxi Cabs & Garage
Tayler Smith Electric Co.
Taylor, Edward H., M.D., F.R.C.S.I., Professor of Surgery, Trinity College
Taylor, George F., Commission, Wholesale
Taylor, James, Costs drawer
Taylor, John T.
Taylor, Mark, Grocer, Purveyor
Taylor, Nathaniel, Solicitor
Taylor, Wm., Dr.
Taylor, Wm., F.R.C.S.I.
Taylor, A. & Co. & Co., Shipping Agents
Taylor, A. J. & Son, Solicitors
Taylor & Evans, Butchers
Taylor & Evans, Butchers
Taylor & Evans, Butchers
Taylor, J. M. & D., Fancy Linen Manufacturers
Taylor & Son (Dublin) Ltd., Mineral Water Manufacturers
Taylor, W. & M., Tobacco Manufacturers
Technical Schools
Tedcastle, McCormick & Co. Ltd., Coal Merchants
Tedcastle, McCormick & Co. Ltd., Coal Merchants
Tedcastle, McCormick & Co. Ltd., Coal Merchants
Tedcastle Line, Liverpool Steamers
Tedcastle Line, Liverpool Steamers
Tedcastle, McCormick & Co. Ltd., Coal Merchants
Tedcastle, McCormick & Co. Ltd., Coal Merchants
Tedcastle, McCormick & Co. Ltd., Coal Merchants
Teeling, L. A.  "Bartra"
Telford, D., Chartered Accountant
Tellwright, Frank
Temple, Hugh
Temple, Hugh
Tench, Gerald, Solicitor
Tennant, Elizabeth, Physician & Surgeon
Terenure Laundry
Terenure Laundry
Terenure Laundry
Theatre Royal  (Booking Office)
Theatre Royal  (Manager's Office)
Thiery, C., Mrs.,  (Private Boarding House)
Thom, A. & Co.
Thomas, Heaton, Mrs.
Thompson, Andrew, Forwarding Agent
Thompson, Basil
Thompson, (Bennett) & McNeill, Solicitors
Thompson, C. E., Mrs.
Thompson, Fred. J.
Thompson, Geo. A. (Director Hely's Ltd.)
Thompson, H. W. B. (St. Catherine's Rect.)
Thompson, Henry, Cutlery, Silver Plate
Thompson, W. H.
Thompson, William John, Sir, M.D.
Thompson, A. & F., Tailors
Thompson Bros., Eccl. Sculptors
Thompson & Co., Carriers, Motor Car Hirers


Thompson, D'Olier & Co., Wine Merchants
Thompson, F. H. & Son Ltd., Wholesale Confectioners
Thompson, J. & R. Ltd., Builders & Contractors
Thompson, J. & R. Ltd., Building Contractors
Thompson, J. & R. Ltd., Building Contractors
Thompson, J. & R. Ltd., Building Contractors
Thompson, J. & R. Ltd., Building Contractors
Thompson, Thos. & Sons Ltd., Engineers & Contractors
Thompson, Wm. & P., Wine Merchants
Thomson, Lady
Thomson, Murray F., Dentist
Thomson, T. Mather, Physician
Thornley, G. W.
Thornton, Jas., Fruit Merchant, Florist
Thornton, James, Brass Finisher
Thornton, John, Auctioneer, Valuator, Undertaker
Thorp, Walter, Public Analyst
Thorp, Walter  "Sorrento Villa"
Thorpe, R.
Thwaites, A. & R. & Co. Ltd., Mineral Water Manufacturers
Tickell, A. Hill, Mrs.
Tickell, Edward, Timber, Slate Merchant
Tickell, Edward, Timber, Slate Merchant
Tidy, J. W., Carrier
Tierney, Christopher
Tierney, Ellie
Tierney, J. P.
Tierney, Jos., Solicitor
Tierney, Joseph P., Provision Merchant
Tierney, Patrick, Purveyor
Tighe, Kelly & Son, Cattle Shipping Agents, Cattle Dealer
Tighe, Vincent, Physician & Surgeon
Tighe, A. & Co., India Rubber Manufacturers
Tobin, R. F., M.D.
Todd, Andrew  "Belvedere"
Todd, C. Ross
Todd, John Paul
Todd, Burns & Co. Ltd., Drapers
Todd, Burns & Co. Ltd., Merchants
Todd, Burns & Co. Ltd., Merchants
Tomlinson, Thos., B.A.I., M.I.C.E.I., M.I.E.E., Consulting Engineer
Tomsohn & Wogan
Tonge & Taggart, Ironfounders
Toole, Richard, Builder & Contractor
Toomey, A. M.
Toomey, E'J., Pharmaceutical Chemist
Toomey & Barber, Solicitors
Tormey, Patk. J., Wine, Spirit Merchant
Torney, H., Physician & Surgeon
Tottenham, G., Miss
Tourist Development (Ireland) Ltd.
Townshead, Anna, Mrs.
Townshead, T. L. U.
Townshead & Dickinson, Land Agents
Townshead, Messrs., Estates, Insurance Agents
Tracy, Patk., Car Owner
Traynor, M., Livery, Posting Proprietor
Traynor Bros., Victuallers
Treacy, R., Agent
Tredennick, J. R. K., Major-General, Ret., D.L.
Trench, Anne, Lady
Trench, James Currie
Tresilian, R. S.
Trinity College  (Front Gate)
Trinity College (Officers' Training Corps.)
Trinity College (Rear Gate)
Trinity College (Chemical Laboratory)
Trinity College (Dr. Dixon, School of Anatomy Room
Trinity College (Dr. Sullivan's School of Pathology)
Trinity College (Dr. Thompson's School of Physiology)
Trinity College (Botanic Gardens)
Trinity College (Physical Laboratory)
Trinity College (School of Botany)
Trinity Hall
Tristram, Rev. Canon D.D.
Triumph Cycle Co. Ltd., Dublin Depót
Trouton, E. A.  "The Grange"
Trulock, R., Mrs.  "Glenesk"
Trulock & Harriss, (John Harriss), Gun Manufacturers
Tuck & Co. Ltd., Engineers, Manufacturers, Ptntees.
Tucker, James S., Dental Surgeon
Tumulty, Joseph & Co., Accountants & Auditors
Tunney, P. W., Stockbroker
Tunney, P. W., Stockbroker
Tunney, W. J., Jun., Wine, Spirit Merchant
Tunney, W. J., Grocer
Tuohy, J. J., Dr.
Turbett, Robt. E. & Sons, Wine Merchants
Turkish Baths
Turner, David, M.D.
Turraun Peat Works
Tweedy, E. Hastings, F.R.C.P.I.
Tweedy, E. Hastings
Tweedy, H. R.
Tweedy, John
Tweedy, John
Twigg, Marcus F.
Twinem Bros., Mineral Water Manufacturers
Tyler, A. H.
Tyler, John & Sons Ltd., Boot Factors
Tyndall, J. P., Solicitor
Tyndall, Joseph P.  "Farmleigh"
Tyner, A. W.  "Kilbarron"
Tyrrell, Robt., Fellow Trinity College
Tyrrell, Jas. & Co.
Tyson, G., Auto Strop Razor
Tyson, R., Military Outfitter
Ulster Bank Ltd.
Ulster Bank Ltd.
Ulster Bank Ltd.
Ulster Bank Ltd.
Ulster Bank Ltd.
Ulster Bank
Underwood Typewriter Co.
Union, Joseph & Sons, Victuallers
Union Assurance Co.
Unionist Association (City of Dublin)
United Alkali Co. Ltd., Chemical Manufacturers
United Arts' Club
United Builders' Labourers & General Workers of Dublin Trades Union
United Irish League
United Service Club
United Yeast Co. Ltd.
University Club
University College
University College
University College (Medical School)
Usher, Isaac, M.D., Surgeon
Usher, R., Mrs.  "Ardnagrena"
Usher, F. J. & Co., Maltsters & Merchants
Usher, F. J. & Co., Maltsters & Merchants
Ussher, W. A.  (Stud Farm)
Vacuum Cleaner Co. Ltd.
Vacuum Oil Co. Ltd., Lubricating Oil Manufacturers
Valentine, T. H., Manufacturers' Agent
Valentine & Sons (1907) Ltd., Photographic Publishers
Vance, J. N., Ph. Chemist
Van Den Berghs Ltd., Margarine, Condensed Milk
Vanston, John S. B., Solicitor
Varian, I. S. & Co., Brush Manufacturers
Vaughan, J.
Vaughan, James, Grocer, Wine Merchant
Vaughan, J. Sherlock, LL.D.
Vaughan's Hotel
Veritys Ltd., Engineers
Vernon, Colonel
Vernon, Fane, Land Agent
Verschoyle, W. H. F., Land Agent
Verschoyle, W. H. F.  "Woodley"
Vesey, C. C., Capt.
Veterinary Branch
Viceregal Lodge
Vincent, Miss, Nurse
Vincent & Beatty, Solicitors
Vulcan Boiler & General Insurance Co. Ltd.
Wade, T. G., Mrs.  "Brendan House"
Wakefield, C. C. & Co., Oil Merchants
Wakely, Wm. Geo., Solicitor
Wakely, Wm. Geo.  "Rosario"
Waldron, L. A., Rt. Honorable, P.C.
Waldron, L. A. & Co., Stockbrokers
Walker, Joseph, Surgeon Dentist
Walker, Lady
Walker, Patk., Grocer, Spirit Merchant
Walker, R. C.  "Fonthill Abbey"
Walker, Jas. & Co., Printers
Walker, S. & R. C. & Sons, Solicitors
Walkey, Chas. H., Military Tailor
Wall & Co., Salt Merchants
Wallace, A. J.
Wallace, J. H., Victualler & Contractor
Wallace, Octavius, Barrister
Wallace Bros. Ltd., Coal Merchants
Wallace Bros. Ltd., Coal Merchants
Wallace Bros. Ltd., Coal Merchants
Wallace Bros. Ltd.  "Dunleary"
Wallace Bros. Ltd.
Wallace Bros. Ltd.
Wallace Bros. Ltd., Coal Merchants
Wallen, F. A. & Co., Cycle, Motor Dealers
Waller, A. G., Undertaker, Carriage Proprietor
Waller, J. E., General
Waller & Co., Engravers, Printers, Bookbinders
Wallis, A. E.
Wallis, Chas. T.  "Dorney Court"
Wallis, J. Dunstance
Wallis, John D.
Wallis, Wm. A., Salesmaster
Wallis, John & Sons
Wallis, John & Sons
Wallis, John & Sons
Wallis, John & Sons
Wallis, John & Sons
Wall-Paper Manufacturers Ltd., (Carlisle & Clegg Branch)
Walpole, E. Horace  "Windsor Lodge"
Walpole, Edward
Walpole Bros. Ltd.
Walsh, Dr., Archbishop of Dublin
Walsh, E. J.
Walsh, George P., Builder
Walsh, Jno.  "Inniscorrig"
Walsh, John
Walsh, John H.  "Arreton"
Walsh, M., Plumbers & Contractors
Walsh, M. S., Physician & Surgeon
Walsh, J. H. & Co., Solicitors
Walsh, P. J. & Sons, Cabinet Makers, Upholsterers
Walshe, J. C., Tobacconist, General Stores
Walshe, Joseph, Very Rev.
Walshe, T. H., Pharmaceutical Chemist
Walters, John, Grocer, Wine Merchant
Walters, Mortimer, Dr.
Wanderers Football Club
Ward, J. D., Grocer, Provision Merchant
Ward, John, Horse Dealer
Ward, wm. F., Grocer, Provision Merchant
Wardell, C. E., Forage Grower
"Warder" ("Dublin Weekly Mail")
Warham, Wm., Grain Carrier
Waring, Henry
Warner, Chas. Geo.
Warner, Francis
Warner, T. R.  "Somerville"
Warnock, A. T.  "Auburn"
Warnock, Frank H.
Warnock, Wm. W.
Warnock, Wm. W., Flour Merchant
Warren, F.
Warren, F. C., Surgeon Dentist
Warren, Fredk., M.D.
Warren, W., Law, Commercial Printer
Waterhouse, Howard
Waterhouse, John H., M.D.
Waterhouse, S. H., Jeweller and Silversmith
Waterlow, Geo. S.
Waters, Charles T.
Waters, C., Dr., Physician & Surgeon
Waters, R. McK., Baldoyle Race Co.
Waters, R. McK.
Waters Bros. & Co. Ltd., Wine Merchants
Watkins, H., Produce Agent
Watkins, L. J., Legging Maker, Outfitter
Watkins, Jameson, Pim & Co. Ltd., Brewers
Watson, D. M., Pharmaceutical Chemist
Watson, David M.
Watson, E. A.
Watson, Edward J. M., M.D.
Watson, Ernest D.
Watson, S. H., Mrs.
Watson, W. T.
Watson, Wm., Fish Merchant
Watson, Joshua & Co.
Watson, Wm. & Co., Shirt, Cttnbg Manufacturers
Watson, Wm. & Sons Ltd., Nurserymen & Florists
Watson, Wm. & Sons Ltd., (City Floral Branch)
Watson, Wm. & Sons, Fish Merchants
Watt, Samuel
Watt, Wilson & Co., Smithfield Engineering Works
Watts, A. E.
Wave, Crest
Waverley Boarding House
Waverley Hotel
Wayland, Robt. S., Physician
Wayte, James B.
Wayte Bros., Automobile, Cycle Engineers
Wayte Bros.  (Motor Garage)
Weatherill, John, Shipowner
Weatherill, John, Shipowner
Webb, Arthur
Webb, Arthur
Webb, Arthur
Webb, Ella, Dr.
Webb, Louis H.
Webb, Jas. H. & Co. Ltd., Drapers, Clothiers, Furnishers
Webb, Scott & Seymour, Solicitors
Webb & Webb, Solicitors
Webster, R. G. M., Very Rev. Dean
"Weekly Freeman"
Weights & Measures Department
Weights & Measures Department
Weiner, Israel, Financier
Weiner, H. & Co.
Weir, Matthew, Butcher
Weir, William, Ironmonger
Weir, William, Plumber & Contractor
Weir, Jas. & Co., Wine Merchants
Weir, James & Co. Ltd., Wine, Spirit Merchants
Weir, James & Co.
Weir & Sons, Jewellers
Weir & Sons, Silversmiths
Weldon, James, Lime, Sand Merchant
Wells, W. F., L.P.S.I., Pharmaceutical Chemist
Wells, Wm. F. & Son, Pharmaceutical Chemists
Welsbach Light Co. Ltd., The
Werner, Alfred  "Rockmount"
Werner, E. A., Professor
Werner, L., Surgeon & Oculist
Werner & Son, Artist Photographers
Wesley College
West, A. W.
West, Alfred E., Mrs.
West, L. A.  "Mount Offaly"
West, Langley Arthur
West & Son, Goldsmiths, Jewellers, Silversmiths
West & Son, Silversmiths
West Clare Railway Co. Ltd.
West End Clothiers Co. Ltd.
Westbrook Hotel
Westby, Francis V.
Westropp, H. G., Medical Doctor
Wheatley & Bates Ltd., Hop Bitter Brewers
Wheeler, A., Mrs.
Wheeler, de C., Sgn. (Mercers' Hospital)
Wheeler, de Courcy, Surgeon (Private Hospital)
Wheeler, M. M.
Wheeler, M. M., Miss, Medical Gymnastics, Massage
Wheeler, R. H.
Wheeler, Robt. de Courcy, Dr.
Wheeler & Harte, Government Stockbrokers
Whelan, C. Pratt  "Spadina"
Whelan, J. A., C.E., Contractor
Whelan, James, Medical Practitioner
Whelan, J. & P., Purveyors
Whitaker, John Martin
White, A., Manufacturers' Agent
White, Bantry  "Ballinguile
White, Dudley, K.C.  "The Hollies"
White, E., Solicitor
White, E.
White, Fredk., Building Contractor
White, Gerald Grove
White, H. V. Bantry, Solicitor
White, J. O. K., Miss, Private Hospital
White, Mrs.
White, R., Printer
White, R. J., M.D.
White, W. Grove
White, John J. & Co., Cork Merchant Registry
White & White, Solicitors
White Heather Laundry Ltd.
White Heather Laundry Ltd.
White Heather Laundry Ltd.
Whitechurch Laundry Co. Ltd.
Whitechurch Laundry Co. Ltd.
Whitechurch Laundry Ltd., Dyers & Cleaners
Whiteside, Hamilton
Whiteside, W.
Whiteside & Co., Grocers, etc.
Whitney, Benjn., Sir.
Whitney, Benjamin, Sir.
Whitney & Moore, Solicitors
Whyte, B. W., Contractor
Whyte, Lewis
Whyte, M. F., Tailor, Breeches Maker
Whyte & Sons, China Merchants
Whyte & Sons, China Merchants
Wicklow Hotel
Wigham, J. T.  "Albany House"
Wigoder, George S., M.D.
Wilby, Wm., Leather Belt Manufacturer
Wilds, John, Vegetable Salesman
Wilkinson, M. G., Stock, Share Dealer
Wilkinson, W. H.
Wilkinson, W. H., V.S.
Wilkinson, W. H., V.S.
Wilkinson, R. & J., Auctioneers, Salesmasters, Factors
Wilkinson, R. & J., Salesmasters
Williams, Geo. C.  "Hastings"
Williams, M., Scrivener & Typist
Williams, Robt., Commission Agent
Williams, Robt., Commission Agent
Williams, H. & Co.


Williams, H. & Co. Ltd.
Williams, H. & Co. Ltd.
Williams, H. & Co. Ltd.
Williams, H. & Co. Ltd.
Williams, H. & Co. Ltd.
Williams & Woods Ltd., Manufacturers Confectionery, Jams
Williamson, G. G., Chemist
Williamson, Jas. F., General Mill Furnisher
Wills, J. Forbes
Wilmot, S. P.
Wilson, Charles P.  "Lismallon"
Wilson, Daniel Martin, K.C.
Wilson, G. O'Keefe, F.R.C.S.I.
Wilson, George, Shippers Agent, Portuguese Consul
Wilson, Herbert  "St. Elmo"
Wilson, J., Rev.  "Greglorne"
Wilson, James H.
Wilson, John Alexander
Wilson, John, Saddler & Ironmonger
Wilson, R. J.
Wilson, R. W. Campbell
Wilson, Robert, Cycle Agent
Wilson, T. Henry, F.R.C.P.
Wilson, W. H.
Wilson, W. J., Commercial Agent
Wilson, W. Moffatt, Stockbroker
Wilson, Anthony & Co., Wine Merchants
Wilson, G. S. Ltd., Ironmongery, General Merchants
Wilson, Hartnell & Co., Publishers' Press Agents
Wilson, R. & J. & Co., Confectioners, Fancy Bakers
Wilson, R. & J. & Co., Confectionery, Fancy Bakers
Wilson, R. & J. & Co., Confectionery, Fancy Bakers
Wilson, R. & J. & Co., Confectionery, Fancy Bakers
Wilson, R. & J. & Co., Confectionery, Fancy Bakers
Wilson, R. & J. & Co., Confectionery, Fancy Bakers
Wilson, R. & J. & Co., Confectionery, Fancy Bakers
Wilson, R. & J. & Co., Confectionery, Fancy Bakers
Wilson, R. & J. & Co., Confectionery, Fancy Bakers
Wilson & Son
Wilson, W. & Son, Stockbrokers
Wilton Lawn Tennis Club
Winder, Harry
Windle, Lieut-Col. (Medical Officers Quarters)
Wine, Bernard, Jeweller & Silversmith
Wine, Louis
Wine, Louis, Fine Art Dealer
Winser, Herbert E.
Winser, Herbert E., Insurance Broker
Winstanley, Jas., Boot Manufacturers
Winter, W. A., M.D.
Wiseman, Thos. T., Fire Loss Assessor
Wood, Albert E., Barrister-at-Law
Woodhams & Moore, Iron Merchants
Woodhouse, Stewart, Sir.
Woodman, Wilson & Co., Hide Skin Brokers
Wood-Milne Ltd., Motor Tyre Manufacturers
Woods, F. J., Physician & Surgeon
Woods, Frederick W.  "Thorncliffe"
Woods, James H., Merchant
Woods, R. H., Mrs.
Woods, Robt.
Woods, Robert H., M.B.
Woods, T. W., Manufacturers' Agent
Woods, George & Co., Gents' Outfitters
Woods, H. & M., Printers, Manufacturing Stationers
Woods, Webb & Co. Ltd., Wholesale Grocers
Woods, Webb & Co. Ltd., Wholesale Merchants
Wordie & Co., Carriers
Wordie & Co., Carriers
Working Man's Benefit Building Society
Working Men's Club (City of Dublin)
Worrall, F. St. J., Corn Broker
Worthington, R.
Wren, P. A., Auctioneer
Wrenn, J. P., Architect, Civil Engineer
Wrenn & Field, Stockbrokers
Wright, J., Victualler
Wright, Mr. Justice
Wright, "Skipper", Commission Agent
Wright, Thomas
Wright, Wm., M.A., M.D.
Wright & Pim, Stockbrokers
Wright & Sons, Tailors
Wyatt, Fredk. A.
Wylie, Hon. J. O.  "The Elms"
Wylie, William E., Barrister-at-Law
Wynn's Hotel, Family, Commercial Hotel
Wynne, Albert E., F.R.C.S.I.
Yeates, Ada, Miss
Yeates, G. W., Dentist
Yeates & Son, Opticians
Yeomanry Club
Yeomans, A. & Co. Ltd. (Warehouse, Counting House)
Yorkshire Insurance Co.
Yost Typewriter Co. Ltd.
Youkstetter, W., Pork Butcher
Young, C.
Young, Geo., Hardware Merchant & General Household Ironmonger
Y.M.C.A.
Y.M.C.A., Church of Ireland
Y.M.C.A.
Young's Paraffin, Light & Mineral Oil Co. Ltd.
Younger, William & Co. Ltd.
Younger, Wm. & Co. Ltd.
Zeligman & Woolfson, Rag, Mtl. Mts.
Zoological Gardens

39 Westmoreland Street
189 Great Brunswick Street
22 Dame Street
36 College Green
28 Westmoreland Street
41 Westmoreland Street
Dolphin's Barn
Dundrum
Sandycove
97 Grafton Street
11 College Green
6 Wilton Place
86 Middle Abbey Street
55 William Street
39 Thomond Terrace, N. C. Road
49 East Arran Street
6 Westmoreland Street
40 Thomas Street
60 Lower Mount Street

Merrion Road, Dublin
Sidney Par.
Rhinegold, Ailesbury Park
Ailesbury Road
Canonbrook, Lucan
35 James Street
Anna Liffey Mills, Lucan
Mark's Lane
20 Upper Ormond Quay
Druid Hill
The Park, Rathfarnham
42 Great Brunswick Street
72 Francis Street
17 Great Brunswick Street
16 College Green
18 Leinster Square
19 Palmerston Park
7 Lower Camden Street
2 Nassau Street
16 Lower Sackville Street
Ailesbury Road
21 Clarinda Park
86 Ranelagh Road
12 Eustace Street
54 South King Street
7 Commercial Building
28 Westland Row
Nirvana
46 Manor Street
14 Lower Exchange Street
14 Bachelors' Walk
Little Green Market
Stillorgan
27 Harcourt Street
Stephen's Green North
Stephen's Green North
Kildare Street
2 & 3 Merrion Row
59 Merrion Square
1 Rostrevor Terrace
18 Westland Row
26 North Earl Street
1 Suffolk Street
10 D'Olier Street
12 Aughrim Street
12 Suffolk Street
1 Elgin Road
21 West Arran Street
24 Eustace Street
88 Upper Dorset Street
20 Upper Mount Street
14 Westland Row
7 Waterloo Place
171 Great Britain Street
171 Great Britain Street
78 Botanic Road, Glasnevin
24 Bachelors' Walk
West Pier
Corporation Markets
29 Eden Quay
55 Mary Street
18a Temple Street
47b Phibsboro' Road
47 Stafford Street
2 Edmund Villas, The Burrow
33 Molesworth Street
13 Leeson Park
1 Merchants' Quay
22 Castlewood Avenue
18 South Richmond Street
Kill Road, Monkstown
Sorrento Road
14 Chrlvl. Terrace, N. C. Road
41 Wellington Quay
Foxrock
Whitehall House
Monkstown Nurseries
57 Great Britain Street
Great Britain Street
12 Westland Row
69 Grafton Street
25 Great Ship Street
St. Annes, Milltown
Stanhope Street
76 Upper Gardiner Street
Donnybrook
Lakelands, Sandymount
Seville Place
Carysfort Park
Lower Baggot Street
76 Stephen's Green
10 Harcourt Street
20 Trafalgar Terrace
26 Lower Fitzwilliam Street
52 Middle Abbey Street
23 Stephen's Green North
42 Lower Ormond Quay
71 Grafton Street
Temple Road
Shrewsbury Road
Edarbank
3 Williams Row
St. Dympnas, Hollybrook Park
30 Merrion Square
Elm Park, Drumcondra
Lad Lane
3 Vesey Place
Capel Street
9 Eden Quay
Kerrymount Avenue
62 Lower Mount Street
Carrickmines
3 Terenure Road
103 North King Street
Neilstown House
Ballawley Park
13 Stephen's Green
1 Suffolk Street
20 Lower Fitzwilliam Street
147 Capel Street
34 Upper Fitzwilliam Street
25 Merrion Square
24 Merchants' Quay
57 Prussia Street
15 Usher's Island
93 Marlboro' Street
47 Dawson Street
124 Stephen's Green
43 Dame Street
33 Parliament Street
35a Kildare Street
4 Merrion Square
58 Merrion Square
29 Ailesbury Road
43b Great Brunswick Street
Dunleary Bar
50 Sir John Rogerson's Quay
Dunboy, Cowper Road
63 Harcourt Street
Harold's Cross
Zion Road
21 Palmerston Park
5 Talbot Street
5 Talbot Street
5 Talbot Street
5 Talbot Street
5 Talbot Street
28 Essex Quay
37 Lower Abbey Street
17 Wicklow Street
Hawkins Street
Stephen's Green
10 Nassau Street
29 Lower Gardiner Street
10 Lansdowne Road
Cabra
Four Courts
30 Lower Baggot Street
Fleet Street
16 Elgin Road
26 Waterloo Road
The Rectory
Fade Street
12 Eustace Street
1 James's Street
James's Street
James's Street
Pelletstown Schools
Kilmainham
Lucan
36 South Frederick Street
35 Westland Row
28 North Frederick Street
98 Talbot Street
107 Cork Street
2 Fowne's Street
11 Waverley Avenue, Frvw.
11 Burgh Quay
11 Granby Row
12 Upper Abbey Street
1 Tivoli Terrace East
Dundrum
14 Altona Terrace, N. C. Road
1 Dame Court
82 Harcourt Street
82 Harcourt Street
59 Dawson Street
Drayton, Rathmines
157 Rathgar Road
59 Dawson Street
42 Harcourt Street
2 Dawson Street
Wyvern
29 Molesworth Street
23 Exchequer Street
12 College Green
Shrewsbury Road
1 Suffolk Street
Bray
Custom House
22 Frederick Street North
137 Great Britain Street
Clonsilla House
Glenageary
Steeven's Lane
22 Dame Street
9 Stephen's Green North
135 Stephen's Green
77 Ranelagh Road
2 Hanover Street East
Clyde Road
26 Stephen's Green
Milltown
13 Upper Fitzwilliam Street
Aston's Quay
21 Lower Kevin Street
60 Lower Baggot Street
Palmerston Gardens
Summerhill
Rochestown Avenue, Kingstown
8 Cope Street
2 De Vesci Terrace
26 Westland Row
3 Nassau Street
3 Herbert Park
Anglesea Road
34 Anglesea Street
4 Kildare Street
4 South Great George's Street
120 Great Brunswick Street
6 Leinster Street
44 Lower Sackville Street
Palmerston
Palmerston
40 Molesworth Street
Monkstown
Stillorgan Park
4 Dartmouth Road
45 Pembroke Road
18 Eustace Street
Anglesea Street
16 Northumberland Road
23 Westland Row
46 Rutland Square
69 Lower Leeson Street
Rookstown, Howth
32 Upper Pembroke Street
52 Upper Leeson Street
5 St. Andrew Street
83 Kenilworth Square
St. Leonards
6 Westmoreland Street
36 College Green
60 Dawson Street
8 Island Street
56 Fitzwilliam Square
13 Anglesea Street
Aldboro' House, Depot
Greystones
6 Merrion Square
8 Upper Fitzwilliam Street
24 Henry Street
17 Parkgate Street
Iona Road
14 Lower Sackville Street
Bray
Sutton
Highfield Road
13 North Frederick Street
4 Eustace Street
Dunfillan, Rathgar
33 Main Street
18 Mark's Alley
38 Elgin Road
5 St. Andrew Street
79 Grafton Street
1 College Street
58 Dame Street
10 Westland Row
107 Upper George's Street
57 Thomas Street
Rathgar
60 Dartmouth Square
Altona House, N. C. Road
6 Altona Terrace
59 Great Britain Street
Mount Oriel, Clontarf
12 Fleet Street
3 Leinster Terrace
Marlay Grange
19 Wellington Quay
9 College Green
1 Belfast Terrace
Rathfarnham
Adelaide Road
110 Grafton Street
23 Suffolk Street
6 South Anne Street
Coast Guard Station
52 Dame Street
Sutton
38 Main Street
27 Fishamble Street
20 Molesworth Street
Delaforde
7 Hume Street
23 Merrion Square
Shelbourne Road
6 Hume Street
3 Westmoreland Street
41 Harcourt Street
61 Lower Baggot Street
1 Lincoln Place
41 Great Britain Street
15 South King Street
18 Fitzwilliam Square
92 Grafton Street
92 Grafton Street
Druid Lodge, Killiney
Carrickmines
Glenageary
Eglinton Road
34 Westland Row
Walcot, Bray
Talbot Street
10 Rock Road
123 Capel Street
11 Strand Street
63 Lower Camden Street
Glenageary
Patrick Street
28 South Anne Street
77 Merrion Square South
41 Middle Abbey Street
31 South Frederick Street
62 Lindsay Road, Glasnevin
Swords
23 St. Stephen's Green
8 Shanganagh Terrace
47 Fitzwilliam Square North
15 City Quay
21 Wellington Quay
14 Elmsgrove
50 Upper Baggot Street
9 Quinsboro' Road
42 Golden Lane
17 Foley Street
119 Francis Street
Lower Kevin Street
13 Great Brunswick Street
13 Great Brunswick Street
Crofton Place
3 Rogerson's Quay
3 Rogerson's Quay
7 D'Olier Street
48 City Quay
93a Rathmines Road
Eglinton Road
Northcote, Temple Gardens
3 Waltham Terrace, Blackrock
159 Phibsboro' Road
Botanic House
18 Bachelors' Walk
15 Harrington Street
Rathfarnham Road
95 Harcourt Street
1 Belvedere Road
Hawkins Street
Hawkins Street
36 Upper Fitzwilliam Street
87 Middle Abbey Street
Kendlestown Digny
32 Lower Ormond Quay
Valentia Park Avenue, Sydney Park
3 Suffolk Street
Sea Verge Esplanade
23 Clarinda Park West
Roebuck Lodge
S. C. Road
12 Nassau Street
14 Hatch Street
59 Fitzwilliam Square North
8 Westmoreland Street
30 Lower Dominick Street
19-20 Great Brunswick Street


9 Eustace Street
132 Thomas Street
Phillipsburgh Avenue
Chancery Street
Brennanstown, Carrickmines
Rathmines
Great Brunswick Street
15 Talbot Place
85 Lower Gardiner Street
35 Kildare Street
23 Lower Baggot Street
35 Harcourt Street
Craigie, Sutton
63 Grafton Street
19 Wellington Quay
46 Upper George's Street
1 Poolbeg Street
Dalkey
19 Oakland Park
57 Upper Sackville Street
56 Kenilworth Square
42 Golden Lane
193 North King Street
22 Ship Street
14 Rostrevor Terrace, Rathgar
69 Mountjoy Square
8 Eaton Place, Monkstown
3 Westmoreland Street
15 Duke Street
5 Chatham Street
64 Lower Sheriff Street
14 Upper Leeson Street
7 St. Andrew Street
60 Stephen's Green
Ailesbury Road
14 Westmoreland Street
4 Hadden Terrace, Clontarf
Mary Street
47 Mary Street
Victoria House, Mary Street
16 Beresford Place
William Street
Windmill Lane
139 Upper Dorset Street
20 Palmerston Park
15 Great Denmark Street
4 Upper Ormond Quay
23 Parliament Street
Avondale, Terenure Road
Vevay, Ballybrack
30 Molesworth Street
10 Burlington Road
7 Palmerston Park
23 South Frederick Street
15 Molesworth Street
Brighton Cottages
Hugo House, Albert Avenue
75 Great Britain Street
8 Burgh Quay
14 Leeson Park
81 Pembroke Road
Coolgraney
Cumnor, Eglinton Road
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Dublin
Pembroke Road
Dublin
Dublin
Dartry Road
Killeen
62 William Street South
Stillorgan
24 Claremont Road
9 Dawson Street
19 Lower Abbey Street
44 Harcourt Street
43 Dame Street
41 Ailesbury Road
11 Anglesea Street
10 Haddington Road
8 Bridge Street, Ringsnd.
15 North Frederick Street
123 Upper Abbey Street
Stephen's Green
68 Grosvenor Road
17 Westland Row
6 Fitzwilliam Place
Howth
4 Charlemont Terrace
5 College Street
Hill Top House
36 Molesworth Street
31 Lower Clanbrassil Street
Warriston, Glenageary
1 Upper Sackville Street
11 Fleet Street
Stillorgan
Sandycove Avenue. Kingstown
4 Sandford Terrace, Ranelagh
Grand Canal Harbour
1 Dame Street
57 Grafton Street
College Green
Main Street, Blackrock
117 Upper George's Street
128 Lower Baggot Street
78 Lower Camden Street
Ranelagh
25 Nassau Street
45 Moore Street
16 College Green
10 Leinster Street
13 Dame Street
44 Stephen's Green
3 High Street
39 Upper O'Connell Street
Dublin
26 Eustace Street
17 Stephen's Green
Earlsfort Terrace
86 St. Stephen's Green
Cecillia Street
Dundrum
Dodder Road
Commercial Buildings
Blackpitts
The Farm, Castleknock
9a Trinity Street
16 Westmoreland Street
Commercial Buildings
44 William Street
Bray
21 Temple Bar
31 Lower Abbey Street
91 Talbot Street
7 Crosthwaite Park West
7 Dean Street
28 Crosthwaite Park East
29 Rutland Square
52 William Street
Clontarf Castle
1 Wilton Place
114 Stephen's Green
Dundrum
Lucan House
13 Upper Merrion Street
Phoenix Park
83 Lower Beechwood Avenue
62 Dame Street
1 Foster Place
Donnybrook
15 Westmoreland Street
Solicitors' Buildings, Fourcourt
Temple Gardens, Rathmines
Marino, Killiney
10 Anglesea Street
35 Harcourt Street
7 Leeson Park
Yellow House
Rathfarnham
Rathmines
86 Merrion Square
4 Stephen's Green
117 Thomas Street
40 Oakley Road
33 Lower Dorset Street
Rathmore, Palmerston Road
2 Albert Walk
Greystones
23 Westmoreland Street
Monkstown
50a Upper George's Street
Dalkey
2 Rock Road
9 Nassau Street
48 Denzille Street
Aughnacloy
20 Suffolk Street
9 Brookfield Terrace, D'bk.
Shankhill
Cloneevin
Herbert Hill
17 Lower Ormond Quay
33 Bachelors' Walk
14 North Wall
71 North Wall
Littons Lane
103 Summerhill
94 Middle Abbey Street
Seafield Avenue
8 Seapoint Avenue
8 Suffolk Street
Archbishop's House
17 Cowper Street
37 Harold's Cross Road
Dalkey
Oak Lodge
Eglinton Road
1 Ranelagh
24 North Frederick Street
1 Lower Ormond Quay
19 Bachelors' Walk
Clonturk Stores, Drumcondra
St. Joseph's
Main Street, Howth
68 Upper George's Street
148 Pembroke Road
25 Frederick Street
59 Upper George's Street
18 Fairview
Hibernian House
Bellebrook
37 Parliament Street
4 Echlin Street
2 Orwell Park
Roden Park, Rathfarnham
Hampstead, Donnybrook
Rathfarnham
Sutton
9 Herbert Road, Sandymount
32 Brighton Road
38 Dame Street
25 Pembroke Park
83 Harcourt Street
50 Mount Pleasant Square
15 Lower Ormond Quay
Claremont, Killiney
4 Shanganagh Terrace
26 Dame Street
The Grove
60 Fitzwilliam Square
Sunnybank
11 Herbert Street
Lohunda Park, Clonsilla
51 Upper Sackville Street
19 Fownes Street
77 Dame Street
Ardee Street
61 South Great George's Street
Simia Lodge, Clontarf
Mount Vernon, Inchcre
25 Fitzwilliam Place
131 Strand Road, Sandymount
Islington, Terenure
6 Proby Square
23 Eden Quay
13 Bachelors' Walk
8 Upper Abbey Street
Clontarf Nurseries
31 Nassau Street
23 Eden Quay
Hilltown, Clonsilla
19 West Arran Street
22 Castlewood Avenue
Marine Terrace
Howth
4 Lower Sackville Street
67 Harcourt Street
36 Alphonsus Road
11 Lemon Street
Annes Lane
D'Olier Chas.
6 Ailesbury Road
12 Westmoreland Street
14 South Great George's Street
2 Palmerston Villa
20 Hatch Street
45 Ailesbury Road
Corn Market
55 Dawson Road
1 Suffolk Street
37 Dawson Street
4 Princes Street
4 Harry Street
Pembroke U.D.C., Ballsbridge
42 York Street
33 Talbot Street
16 Merrion Road
21 Upper Baggot Street
21 Upper Baggot Street
6 Burgh Quay
7 Burgh Quay
8 Main Street
2 Wicklow Street
2 Wicklow Street
10 Foley Street
20 Upper Baggot Street
52 Upper Sackville Street
197 Great Brunswick Street
Dundrum
1 Fairfield Park
31 Merrion Square
39 Grafton Street
Dublin
Leixlip House, Leixlip
Kilcroney
Greystones
34 Fitzwilliam Square
18 College Green
14 Fade Street
39 Dame Street
College Green
1 Rutland Square
Roebuck Castle
115 Strand Road
45 Fleet Street
Earlsfort Manse
59 Lower Mount Street
33 Upper Fitzwilliam Street
66 Brighton Road
7 Nassau Street
21 Herbert Park
2 Clifton Place
5 Westmoreland Street
51 Anglesea Road
16 Upper Clanbrassil Street
57 Mountjoy Square
82 Queen Street
73 Anglesea Road
1 Astons Place
Eglinton Road
Burlington Road
16 Molesworth Street
Killiney
Floraville Road, Donnybrook
3 Mount st. cr.
11 South Frederick Street
4 Upper Pembroke Street
Roebuck Green, Clonskeagh
45 Fleet Street
39 Lower Baggot Street
18 Elgin Road
7 Johnston Court
13 Upper Ormond Quay
8 C. Road, Dolphin's Barn
67b Phibsboro' Road
93 Rathmines Road
Rathfarnham
Blessington Street
30 Charlemont Street
27 Sandycove West
17 Maxwell Road
22 South Great George's Street
Brayfort House
29 Upper Fitzwilliam Street
46 Kildare Street
125 Summerhill
37 Lower Abbey Street
9 Trinity Street
17 South Great George's Street
3 Marlborough Street
Wicklow Street
Monkstown
5 Harrington Street
49 High Street
Corporation Fruit Market
22 St. Andrew Street
Holywell, Dundrum
171a Great Britain Street
87 Dalymount
40 Prussia Street
Smithfield
Avoca Avenue
4 Eustace Street
33 Lower Ormond Quay
33 Lower Ormond Quay
25 Capel Street
47 Henry Street
13 Wexford Street
15 Lower Baggot Street
1 Westland Row
89 Rathmines Road
36 Thomas Street
Upper George's Street
204 Great Britain Street
Harold's Cross Pharmacy
9 Lindsay Road
Sefton, Stillorgan
1 Foster Place
Foxrock
15 Fitzwilliam Place
34 North Frederick Street
8 Cope Street
Castle Avenue
Palmerston Gardens
Crescent, Monkstown
59 Pembroke Road
55 Capel Street
26 Leinster Road
11 Ormond Road
26 Bachelors' Walk
81 Merrion Square
Carrickmines House
24 Dame Street
3 College Green
17 Lower Baggot Street
40 Castle Street
Commercial Buildings
Fleming's Place, Mespil Road
5 Upper George's Street
78 South Great George's Street
15 Upper Baggot Street
84 Rathmines Road
Phibsboro'
91 Rathgar Road
38 Henry Street
131 Lower Baggat (Baggot) Street
25a Stephen's Green
36 College Green
Wilton Place
51 Ailesbury Road
Kilmainham
33 Wellington Quay
Denmark Hill, Leinster Road West
32 Grafton Street
9 Pembroke Park
33 Dawson Street
42 Back Lane
17 Fitzwilliam Place
67 Dame Street
14 Herbert Street
20 Luke Street
67 Ailesbury Road
Catherine's Lane
3 Fleet Street
69 Lower Gardiner Street
Rathgar
3 Crown Alley
Rathleigh, Killiney
Roebuck Green
39 Merrion Square
2 Burgh Quay
103 Talbot Street
40 High Street
Temple Lane
20 Temple Lane
16 Westmoreland Street
Ossory Road
145 South Great Brunswick Street
10 Wellington Quay
Commercial Buildings
Salmon Pool
9 Bachelors' Walk
24 Nassau Street
13 Anglesea Street
54a Thomas Street
1 Fitzwilliam Square East
62 Middle Abbey Street
Rockmount, Howth
Ulverton
31 Dame Street
26 Westmoreland Street
108 St. Laurence Road
Blackrock
7 Upper Fitzwilliam Street
35 Lower Abbey Street
27 Westland Row
74 Dame Street
25 Lower Baggot Street
2 Grafton Street
3 Stephen's Green North
14 William Street
3 College Green
22 South Frederick Street
21 North Strand
16 St. Kevin's Park
68 Middle Abbey Street
43 Upper Sackville Street
8 Dawson Street
54 Upper Sackville Street
20 Talbot Street
32 Nassau Street
Eden Quay
5 Cross Kevin Street
Phoenix Park

next  -  Skerries, Drogheda, Dundalk, Sligo, Navan, Clara, Athlone, Mullingar, Castlebellingham, Galway, Enniskillen areas